Cleveland browns baltimore ravens 18792863

Cleveland Browns - Baltimore Ravens

18 oktòb / 13:00

Cleveland Browns
Baltimore Ravens
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.43
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.88
+4.51.23
-3.53.45
+3.51.28
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
+1.52.22
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.77
-3.52.03
+4.51.63
-4.52.19
+5.51.58
-5.52.28
+6.51.51
-6.52.45
+7.51.41
-7.52.78
+8.51.37
-8.52.92
+9.51.35
-9.53.04
+10.51.29
-10.53.38
+11.51.26
-11.53.60
+12.51.24
-12.53.77
+13.51.22
-13.54.00
PlisMwens
31.5
1.32
3.21
32.5
1.35
3.05
33.5
1.42
2.74
34.5
1.46
2.58
35.5
1.51
2.46
36.5
1.59
2.27
37.5
1.70
2.07
38.5
1.78
1.98
39.5
1.87
1.91
40.5
1.95
1.80
41.5
2.07
1.70
42.5
2.15
1.65
43.5
2.31
1.57
44.5
2.49
1.50
45.5
2.67
1.44
46.5
2.80
1.40
47.5
3.03
1.35
PlisMwens
14.5
1.50
2.48
15.5
1.53
2.40
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.90
1.84
19.5
2.01
1.75
20.5
2.32
1.57
PlisMwens
19.5
1.54
2.37
20.5
1.74
2.02
21.5
1.87
1.91
22.5
1.92
1.82
23.5
2.13
1.67
24.5
2.48
1.50
25.5
2.56
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.73
Nul3.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.71
+0.51.43
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.30
+2.51.57
-2.52.32
+3.51.33
-3.53.13
PlisMwens
5.5
1.38
2.92
6.5
1.52
2.42
7.5
2.14
1.66
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.21
1.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.43
Nul6.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.43
+0.51.52
+0.51.81
-0.51.93
+1.51.76
-1.52.00
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.48
-3.52.54
PlisMwens
9.5
1.46
2.60
10.5
1.84
1.90
11.5
1.85
1.89
12.5
1.91
1.84
13.5
2.36
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.65
Nul4.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.65
+0.51.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.12
+1.51.63
-1.52.20
+2.51.61
-2.52.23
+3.51.39
-3.52.88
PlisMwens
5.5
1.34
3.07
6.5
1.49
2.52
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.11
1.68
9.5
2.21
1.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.41
Nul9.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.37
+0.51.54
+0.51.94
-0.51.81
+1.51.84
-1.51.90
+2.51.81
-2.51.94
+3.51.59
-3.52.26
PlisMwens
17.5
1.66
2.14
18.5
1.68
2.12
19.5
1.77
1.98
20.5
2.08
1.70
21.5
2.21
1.62