Lausanne kloten 18948913

Lausanne - Kloten

17 oct. / 13:45

Lausanne
Kloten
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.59
4.65
4.45
121.19
1X1.20
X22.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.57.12
+4.51.06
-46.72
+41.07
-3.54.40
+3.51.17
-33.92
+31.21
-2.52.80
+2.51.40
-22.42
+21.52
-1.52.00
+1.51.81
-11.69
+12.09
01.28
03.45
+11.10
-15.72
+1.51.09
-1.56.15
+21.03
-29.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.05
7.52
3
1.06
7.05
3.5
1.18
4.32
4
1.23
3.87
4.5
1.45
2.65
5
1.60
2.25
5.5
1.92
1.88
6
2.32
1.57
6.5
2.72
1.42
7
3.65
1.26
7.5
3.99
1.20
8
5.75
1.10
8.5
6.12
1.09
PlusMoins
2.5
1.42
2.75
3
1.62
2.22
3.5
2.01
1.74
4
2.67
1.44
4.5
3.20
1.32
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.05
1.22
3.5
4.82
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.12
2.75
4.07
121.42
1X1.21
X21.67
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.70
+1.51.17
-13.65
+11.26
01.43
02.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
4.02
1.5
1.90
1.84
2.5
3.75
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.17
1.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.98
1.77
1.5
5.60
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.99
3.07
3.95
121.34
1X1.22
X21.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.02
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.34
01.42
02.75
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
2.25
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.60
1.12
PlusMoins
1.5
2.62
1.46
PlusMoins
0.5
1.76
1.99
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.97
3.10
4.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.41
02.78
PlusMoins
1.5
1.62
2.21
PlusMoins
1.5
2.62
1.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
1.94
1-046.00
2-027.00
2-112.90
3-020.00
3-110.70
3-210.70
4-023.00
4-110.90
4-211.50
4-317.70
5-034.00
5-115.70
5-214.50
5-323.00
5-448.00
6-062.00
6-128.00
6-225.00
6-334.00
6-474.00
7-0131.00
7-158.00
7-252.00
7-368.00
7-4131.00
8-0251.00
8-1141.00
8-2121.00
8-3151.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-0131.00
1-117.70
2-29.85
3-312.30
4-427.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-268.00
0-380.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-220.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-316.90
2-429.00
2-558.00
2-6161.00
2-7251.00
3-428.00
3-558.00
3-6141.00
3-7251.00
4-576.00
4-6181.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.95
2-07.45
2-111.50
3-021.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.02
1-16.07
2-236.00
3-3251.00
0-16.19
0-219.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
1-218.50
1-385.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.14
5.67
OuiNon
2.98
1.36
PlusMoins
5.87
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.99
-12.01
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin12.21
Win1AndDraw15.00
PlusMoins
13.70
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.55
2.46

Pair1.83
Impair1.92
PlusMoins
34.00
—