Hc ajoie zug 18948921

HC Ajoie - Zug

17 oct. / 13:45

HC Ajoie
Zug
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.45
4.57
1.78
121.19
1X2.01
X21.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.05
-27.17
+21.06
-1.54.82
+1.51.14
-14.40
+11.17
02.72
01.43
+11.80
-12.01
+1.51.58
-1.52.29
+21.37
-22.95
+2.51.29
-2.53.37
+31.14
-34.87
+3.51.12
-3.55.35
+41.04
-48.09
PlusMoins
3
1.05
7.52
3.5
1.16
4.62
4
1.20
4.07
4.5
1.40
2.80
5
1.53
2.39
5.5
1.84
1.97
6
2.18
1.64
6.5
2.57
1.47
7
3.37
1.29
7.5
3.80
1.24
8
5.29
1.12
8.5
5.69
1.10
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.60
2.24
2.5
2.12
1.67
3
3.07
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
PlusMoins
2.5
1.48
2.53
3
1.73
2.03
3.5
2.16
1.65
4
2.95
1.37
4.5
3.52
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.52
2.75
2.31
121.42
1X1.57
X21.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.34
01.56
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.14
-1.55.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.20
1.5
1.85
1.89
2.5
3.59
1.26
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.92
1.5
4.82
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.35
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.39
3.07
2.17
121.34
1X1.64
X21.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.37
01.54
+11.27
-13.55
+1.51.18
-1.54.49
PlusMoins
1.5
1.57
2.32
2.5
2.70
1.43
3.5
5.32
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.63
2.19
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.42
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
3.07
2.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.39
01.54
PlusMoins
1.5
1.59
2.28
PlusMoins
0.5
1.66
2.14
PlusMoins
1.5
2.77
1.41
1-074.00
2-060.00
2-119.00
3-064.00
3-122.00
3-214.50
4-0111.00
4-132.00
4-222.00
4-322.00
5-0221.00
5-164.00
5-238.00
5-340.00
5-456.00
6-0251.00
6-1161.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4121.00
6-5201.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3231.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-3251.00
0-0151.00
1-118.70
2-29.59
3-311.00
4-422.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-156.00
0-234.00
0-326.00
0-432.00
0-550.00
0-691.00
0-7201.00
0-8251.00
1-214.20
1-312.30
1-413.00
1-519.70
1-636.00
1-780.00
1-8201.00
1-9251.00
2-310.90
2-412.30
2-516.00
2-629.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
2-9251.00
3-416.50
3-523.00
3-636.00
3-772.00
3-8181.00
4-542.00
4-668.00
4-7121.00
5-6161.00
1-05.72
2-015.50
2-115.70
3-064.00
3-164.00
3-2131.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-04.20
1-15.85
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-14.29
0-28.47
0-325.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.70
1-336.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.11
6.57
OuiNon
2.80
1.40
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin15.22
Win1AndDraw14.00
PlusMoins
20.00
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
2.23
1.66
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.00
-12.29
PlusMoins
6.72
—

Pair1.82
Impair1.92
PlusMoins
11.90
—