Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

6'

Storhamar
Stjernen
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
4.84
6.71
121.15
1X1.08
X22.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.87
+3.51.22
-2.52.26
+2.51.58
-1.51.66
+1.52.12
PlusMoins
2.5
1.14
5.10
3.5
1.39
2.79
4.5
1.97
1.76
5.5
2.77
1.40
6.5
4.69
1.16
PlusMoins
1.5
1.12
4.95
2.5
1.51
2.33
3.5
2.11
1.63
4.5
3.47
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.28
3.42
1.5
2.36
1.53
2.5
5.53
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.39
1.52
7.35
122.33
1X1.08
X21.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.37
02.89
PlusMoins
0.5
2.26
1.58
PlusMoins
0.5
2.58
1.42
PlusMoins
0.5
7.92
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.58
3.45
6.02
121.26
1X1.11
X22.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-1.52.96
+1.51.36
01.20
04.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
6.41
1.5
1.53
2.36
2.5
2.64
1.44
3.5
5.33
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
3.67
1.5
2.08
1.63
2.5
4.46
1.16
PlusMoins
0.5
2.04
1.71
1.5
6.45
1.09
1-018.00
2-012.00
2-18.50
3-011.00
3-18.00
3-212.00
4-013.00
4-110.00
4-215.00
4-333.00
5-020.00
5-115.00
5-222.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-035.00
6-127.00
6-240.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-114.00
2-213.00
3-327.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-143.00
0-2141.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-221.00
1-356.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-329.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
OuiNon
1.31
3.02
—
—
—