Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

2'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
11
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.28
3.80
2.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.55.40
+2.51.12
-1.53.05
+1.51.33
01.73
02.00
+1.51.25
-1.53.60
+2.51.09
-2.56.20
PlusMoins
3.5
1.02
9.00
4.5
1.15
4.80
5.5
1.42
2.65
6.5
1.95
1.77
7.5
2.80
1.38
8.5
4.80
1.15
9.5
7.20
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.03
9.50
2.5
1.35
2.95
3.5
2.05
1.70
4.5
3.60
1.25
5.5
5.75
1.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.05
8.00
2.5
1.42
2.65
3.5
2.26
1.57
4.5
4.00
1.20
5.5
7.20
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.80
1.25
7.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.77
01.95
PlusMoins
2.5
3.70
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
3.15
2.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.25
+1.51.18
01.77
01.95
+1.51.12
-1.55.40
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.50
3.5
4.80
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.38
2.90
1.5
2.70
1.40
PlusMoins
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.95
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
3.10
2.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.65
1.45
1-05.70
2-010.00
2-19.50
3-025.00
3-125.00
3-258.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.30
1-15.40
2-218.00
3-3171.00
0-16.00
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.00
1-329.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-360.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4.50
1.47
5.25
2.70
2.50
3.10
2.00
6.50
2.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.82
01.82
—
—
—