Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

Live

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.91
4.26
3.02
121.19
1X1.34
X21.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.27
+2.51.27
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
01.52
02.33
PlusMoins
7.5
1.24
3.42
8.5
1.59
2.18
9.5
2.23
1.57
10.5
3.32
1.27
11.5
5.30
1.12
PlusMoins
3.5
1.18
3.91
4.5
1.65
2.05
5.5
2.68
1.39
6.5
4.66
1.15
PlusMoins
2.5
1.05
6.60
3.5
1.44
2.53
4.5
2.38
1.51
5.5
4.46
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.13
3.29
3.09
121.29
1X1.34
X21.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.57
02.18
+1.51.08
-1.56.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.34
2.92
2.5
2.03
1.66
3.5
3.62
1.24
4.5
6.90
1.06
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.57
2.5
4.86
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
PlusMoins
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-235.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-224.00
4-311.00
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-225.00
5-312.00
5-411.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-316.00
6-414.00
6-519.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-327.00
7-424.00
7-532.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-316.00
4-410.00
5-514.00
6-634.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-415.00
3-520.00
3-635.00
3-7121.00
4-514.00
4-624.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-625.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—