Racing montevideo montevideo wanderers 18893215

Racing Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers

45'

Racing Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers
00
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.30
4.00
1X12X2
1.25
1.53
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-222.00
+21.01
-1.57.00
+1.51.10
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.50
+0.51.50
01.53
02.35
+0.51.25
-0.54.00
+11.04
-113.00
+1.51.03
-1.515.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
OuiNon
3.70
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.30
4.00
1X12X2
1.22
1.57
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.09
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.45
+0.51.50
01.53
02.35
+0.51.25
-0.53.70
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.70
1.25
1-04.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.33
1-17.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.10
3.33
3.00
OuiNon
—
1.73
2.00
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
—
1.73
2.00
OuiNon
—
2.20
1.60
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-141.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.20
1-17.00
2-241.00
0-15.50
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-219.00
1-381.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul6.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 217.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.33
Aucun1.82
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.88
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.50
PlusMoins
2.5
17.00
1.25
3.5
51.00
1.22
4.5
101.00
1.25
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.55
Impair2.30

2

Pair1.44
Impair2.60

Pair1.73
Impair2.00
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.50
OuiNon
—
3.70
1.25
PlusMoins
12.5
1.62
2.21
PlusMoins
0.5
1.73
2.00
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.50
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin241.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin24.00
Pas de but3.33

Pair1.73
Impair2.00
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08