Real madrid sevilla 18624144

Real Madrid - Sevilla

18 oct. / 15:00

Real Madrid
Sevilla
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.24
6.20
11.70
1X12X2
1.03
1.12
4.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-511.90
+51.01
-4.57.95
+4.51.06
-47.42
+41.07
-3.54.47
+3.51.18
-33.85
+31.24
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.70
-1.51.67
+1.52.13
-1.513.00
—
-11.34
+13.12
01.06
07.85
+11.01
-112.90
PlusMoins
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.70
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.41
2.80
3
1.61
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.92
1.04
PlusMoins
1.5
1.27
3.42
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.50
1.49
3.5
3.05
1.33
PlusMoins
1
3.02
1.36
1.5
4.40
1.19
2
10.00
1.03
2.5
9.82
1.02
3
12.10
—
OuiNon
1.82
1.93
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.58
2.95
9.25
1X12X2
1.03
1.35
2.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.15
+1.51.33
-12.24
+11.61
01.12
05.72
PlusMoins
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.30
1.30
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.22
1.05
OuiNon
4.29
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.52
3.39
7.19
1X12X2
1.06
1.27
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.90
+21.16
-1.52.75
+1.51.42
-12.01
+11.75
PlusMoins
1
1.19
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.87
1.39
3
4.95
1.15
OuiNon
2.97
1.35
1-07.99
2-06.02
2-17.47
3-06.67
3-18.27
3-220.00
4-09.72
4-112.10
4-230.00
4-3111.00
5-017.70
5-122.00
5-256.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-148.00
6-2121.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-021.00
1-19.95
2-218.30
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-126.00
0-264.00
0-3241.00
0-4251.00
1-224.00
1-391.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.27
21.00
3.79
2
1.42
5.70
4.40
3
1.78
2.80
5.70
4
2.55
1.77
8.25
5
4.02
1.31
13.20
OuiNon
—
1.04
9.07
OuiNon
—
1.71
2.06
OuiNon
—
1.35
2.97
OuiNon
—
3.20
1.30
OuiNon
—
1.24
3.67
OuiNon
—
2.36
1.52
Both To Score And Nul7.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.48
Both To Score And Gagnant 217.00
Aucun1.93
PlusMoins
2.5
3.75
3.37
3.5
6.62
2.48
PlusMoins
2.5
8.55
6.39
3.5
12.30
5.37
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.27
21.00
3.79
OuiNon
1.73
2.03
OuiNon
7.00
1.08
Nul And Nul8.30
Nul And Gagnant 13.72
Nul And Gagnant 217.70
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.55
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 246.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul24.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 119.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 218.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.95
2.98
4.10
OuiNon
2.43
1.49
Oui
12.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.37
4.12
7.97
3
1.90
1.94
19.70
OuiNon
1-2
2.13
1.63
2-3
1.97
1.74
Nul6.20
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.12
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3161.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-210.50
1-03.12
2-04.95
2-115.20
3-011.90
3-138.00
3-2241.00
4-038.00
4-1121.00
5-0161.00
5-1251.00
0-03.95
1-19.42
2-2101.00
0-111.50
0-272.00
1-258.00
1-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.40
2.72
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.70
42.05
OuiNon
—
1.13
5.05
OuiNon
—
4.05
1.20
OuiNon
—
2.17
1.61
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.01
OuiNon
1.76
1.95
1.20
4.07
OuiNon
2.16
1.62
1.28
3.35
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
15.00
6.10
3.49
1.59
OuiNon
—
6.62
1.08
Oui
—
11.90
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
11.70
6.45
1XX2
1.07
4.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.17
+6.51.22
-62.95
+61.25
-5.52.57
+5.51.39
-52.33
+51.47
-4.52.07
+4.51.64
-41.88
+41.82
-3.51.69
+3.52.00
-31.51
+32.24
-2.51.42
+2.52.46
-21.28
+22.83
-1.51.24
+1.53.05
-11.15
+13.75
PlusMoins
6.5
1.08
4.79
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.68
9
1.43
2.42
9.5
1.63
2.09
10
1.84
1.91
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.28
1.49
11.5
2.52
1.40
12
2.92
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.87
1.14
13.5
4.07
1.12
14
5.00
1.07
14.5
5.15
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.35
2.70
6
1.45
2.38
6.5
1.68
2.01
7
1.92
1.78
7.5
2.17
1.58
8
2.55
1.39
8.5
2.85
1.32
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
3.80
2
1.25
3.20
2.5
1.57
2.20
3
1.89
1.81
3.5
2.30
1.52
4
3.02
1.28
4.5
3.47
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.65
5.47
1X12X2
1.11
1.07
3.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.09
+2.51.63
-21.78
+21.89
-1.51.56
+1.52.22
PlusMoins
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.98
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.52
PlusMoins
3.5
1.97
1.74
PlusMoins
1.5
2.17
1.61
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.90
4.79
1.43
1X12X2
2.55
1.13
1.13
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.10
+1.51.03
-16.80
+11.04
03.72
01.19
+12.07
-11.67
+1.51.66
-1.52.10
+21.35
-22.95
+2.51.23
-2.53.37
+31.08
-35.42
+3.51.06
-3.55.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
5.65
2
1.09
5.17
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.10
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.32
1.54
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.47
1.13
6.5
4.79
1.11
7
6.45
1.05
7.5
6.62
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.26
3.32
1
1.49
2.36
1.5
2.18
1.61
2
3.32
1.24
2.5
4.05
1.16
3
6.69
1.04
3.5
7.02
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
1.28
3.02
2
1.45
2.47
2.5
1.89
1.81
3
2.48
1.45
3.5
2.95
1.30
4
4.42
1.13
4.5
4.87
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.29
2.34
1.92
1X12X2
1.78
1.53
1.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.30
01.26
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.08
-1.55.35
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.66
2.09
1.5
2.22
1.51
PlusMoins
0.5
2.33
1.51
PlusMoins
0.5
1.58
2.17
PlusMoins
4.5
1.29
—
5.5
1.58
—
6.5
2.08
—
PlusMoins
4.5
2.07
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.65
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.53
3.95
5.62
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.48
5.57
4.25
Both To Score And Nul9.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 110.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 256.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.95
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.80
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score10.90