Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

74'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
101
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.18
4.50
23.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.17
-11.92
+11.77
-0.51.20
+0.54.00
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
8.00
1.06
PlusMoins
1.5
3.75
1.23
PlusMoins
0.5
3.50
1.25
OuiNon
3.50
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.50
1.50
4.33
1X12X2
1.18
2.40
1.17
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.92
01.77
PlusMoins
0.5
2.20
1.60
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.00
1.60
4.00

Pair2.70
Impair1.40