Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

76'

Mantova
Palermo
000
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
23.00
4.50
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.14
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.523.00
+0.51.02
018.00
01.02
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.01
-2.522.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03
PlusMoins
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
21.00
4.50
1.22
1X12X2
3.60
1.17
1.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.01
013.00
01.02
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.01
-215.00
+2.51.01
-2.515.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
OuiNon
3.00
1.35
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.63
1-14.33
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.85
0-24.50
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-341.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.40
1.85
3.75
OuiNon
—
3.10
1.37
OuiNon
—
3.10
1.37
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-121.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.50
1-14.33
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-11.80
0-25.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
PlusMoins
2.5
19.00
1.36
3.5
67.00
1.32
4.5
101.00
1.35
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.30
Impair3.50

2

Pair3.70
Impair1.28

Pair2.50
Impair1.53
OuiNon
—
1.25
3.70
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.06
3.47
1.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.98
01.36
+1.51.22
-1.53.85
PlusMoins
6.5
1.59
2.27
7.5
2.74
1.42
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.94
3.74
1.28
1X12X2
2.49
1.12
1.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
06.28
01.08
+1.51.55
-1.52.30
PlusMoins
2.5
1.70
2.03
3.5
3.14
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.69
2.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.47
2.49
2.5
3.16
1.31
PlusMoins
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02

Pair2.50
Impair1.53
PlusMoins
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
13.00
1.04
1.5
15.00
1.03