Roma genoa 18623929

Roma - Genoa

17 oct. / 14:45

Roma
Genoa
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.57
4.00
6.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.26
2.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-413.20
+41.01
-3.59.15
+3.51.04
-38.59
+31.05
-2.54.80
+2.51.16
-24.05
+21.22
-214.00
—
-1.52.53
+1.51.48
-11.97
+11.83
01.20
04.22
+11.03
-19.79
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
13.50
1
1.06
8.09
1.5
1.28
3.50
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.88
1.92
3
2.50
1.50
3.5
3.12
1.34
4
5.05
1.15
4.5
5.72
1.12
5
9.55
1.04
5.5
9.95
1.03
6
13.20
1.01
6.5
13.50
—
PlusMoins
1
1.23
3.87
1.5
1.70
2.07
2
2.37
1.55
2.5
3.12
1.33
3
5.60
1.12
PlusMoins
1
2.77
1.41
1.5
4.09
1.21
2
9.35
1.04
2.5
10.20
1.03
3
14.00
—
OuiNon
1.94
1.86
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.10
2.30
5.85
1X12X2
1.10
1.55
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-13.97
+11.22
01.29
03.40
PlusMoins
1
1.80
1.95
1.5
2.72
1.43
2
5.32
1.13
2.5
6.37
1.10
3
11.90
1.01
OuiNon
4.79
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.94
2.67
5.27
1X12X2
1.12
1.42
1.77
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.29
+1.51.20
-13.20
+11.32
01.29
03.37
PlusMoins
1
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.08
1.70
2
3.39
1.29
2.5
4.35
1.19
3
8.47
1.05
OuiNon
3.55
1.27
1-07.57
2-08.15
2-19.52
3-012.70
3-114.70
3-230.00
4-025.00
4-128.00
4-252.00
4-391.00
5-050.00
5-156.00
5-285.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-091.00
6-191.00
6-2111.00
6-3131.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2251.00
0-013.50
1-18.85
2-221.00
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-115.50
0-232.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.30
1-350.00
1-4101.00
1-5131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.47
13.50
3.02
2
1.81
3.50
3.80
3
2.62
1.92
5.57
4
4.35
1.34
9.29
5
7.67
1.12
16.50
OuiNon
—
1.15
5.40
OuiNon
—
1.68
2.19
OuiNon
—
1.68
2.11
OuiNon
—
2.93
1.37
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.53
OuiNon
—
2.39
1.53
Both To Score And Nul5.45
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.45
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.70
Aucun1.86
PlusMoins
2.5
6.52
2.29
3.5
16.00
1.94
PlusMoins
2.5
6.35
3.45
3.5
10.20
2.88
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.47
13.50
3.02
OuiNon
2.53
1.48
OuiNon
6.42
1.09
Nul And Nul4.85
Nul And Gagnant 13.57
Nul And Gagnant 29.42
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.04
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 240.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 120.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.08
3.05
3.55
OuiNon
3.87
1.21
Oui
11.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.88
2.48
5.85
3
3.30
1.39
14.20
OuiNon
1-2
1.67
2.08
2-3
2.10
1.65
Nul4.00
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.80
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.00
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-25.32
1-03.85
2-08.90
2-122.00
3-027.00
3-152.00
3-291.00
4-068.00
4-191.00
5-0101.00
0-02.93
1-19.99
2-264.00
0-18.37
0-234.00
0-391.00
1-240.00
1-391.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.74
2.03
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.97
0-13.50
43.12
OuiNon
—
1.33
3.05
OuiNon
—
2.95
1.35
OuiNon
—
2.48
1.48
OuiNon
—
7.25
1.06
OuiNon
1.46
2.52
2.75
1.39
OuiNon
3.55
1.25
1.61
2.17
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
20.00
6.55
4.22
1.49
OuiNon
—
7.82
1.05
Oui
—
11.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.22
10.00
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.02
3.82
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.54.02
+6.51.13
-63.82
+61.14
-5.53.07
+5.51.23
-52.85
+51.27
-4.52.46
+4.51.42
-42.23
+41.51
-3.51.98
+3.51.70
-31.79
+31.91
-2.51.62
+2.52.11
-21.44
+22.40
-1.51.36
+1.52.65
-11.23
+13.10
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.12
6.5
1.14
3.87
7
1.16
3.60
7.5
1.30
2.92
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.56
2.22
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.18
1.53
10.5
2.43
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.79
1.15
12.5
4.00
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.28
3.02
5
1.36
2.67
5.5
1.59
2.16
6
1.81
1.89
6.5
2.06
1.64
7
2.43
1.43
7.5
2.73
1.34
PlusMoins
1.5
1.18
3.79
2
1.26
3.17
2.5
1.57
2.19
3
1.90
1.80
3.5
2.31
1.52
4
3.05
1.28
4.5
3.50
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.35
5.82
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.10
2.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.15
+21.59
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.50
+12.35
PlusMoins
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.36
1.49
PlusMoins
2.5
1.60
2.18
PlusMoins
1.5
2.13
1.64
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.02
4.05
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.20
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.67
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.49
+11.13
02.41
01.50
+11.46
-12.53
+1.51.31
-1.53.12
+21.11
-24.75
+2.51.09
-2.55.25
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.32
2
1.11
4.80
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.08
1.67
4.5
2.47
1.48
5
3.12
1.26
5.5
3.50
1.21
6
4.82
1.11
6.5
5.15
1.09
7
6.82
1.04
7.5
7.00
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.29
3.12
1.5
1.81
1.89
2
2.53
1.43
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.12
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.30
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.35
1.50
3
3.40
1.22
3.5
3.97
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.69
2.16
2.48
1X12X2
1.48
1.62
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.25
01.54
+11.06
-16.02
+1.51.03
-1.56.99
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.65
1
1.72
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlusMoins
0.5
2.05
1.65
PlusMoins
0.5
1.76
1.90
1X12X2
1.11
1.02
3.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-8.57.62
+8.51.02
-7.56.12
+7.51.06
-6.54.59
+6.51.12
-5.53.37
+5.51.23
-4.52.60
+4.51.41
-3.52.03
+3.51.70
-2.51.62
+2.52.10
-1.51.36
+1.52.67
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
+2.51.02
-2.57.85
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.46
6.65
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.07
2.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.62
+12.10
PlusMoins
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.81
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
PlusMoins
2.5
1.66
2.03
PlusMoins
1.5
2.01
1.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.48
-12.19

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.53.49
+12.51.21
-11.53.00
+11.51.29
-10.52.60
+10.51.38
-9.52.28
+9.51.49
-8.52.05
+8.51.65
-7.51.85
+7.51.85
-6.51.65
+6.52.05
-5.51.49
+5.52.28
-4.51.38
+4.52.60
-3.51.29
+3.53.00
PlusMoins
25.5
1.58
2.23
26.5
1.73
1.99
27.5
1.91
1.80
28.5
2.12
1.64
PlusMoins
15.5
1.48
2.29
16.5
1.68
2.00
17.5
1.93
1.77
18.5
2.20
1.57
PlusMoins
8.5
1.52
2.30
9.5
1.80
1.91
10.5
2.13
1.60
11.5
2.53
1.40
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.80
+3.51.87
-31.60
+32.06
PlusMoins
11.5
1.53
2.19
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
2.00
1.64
PlusMoins
8.5
1.99
1.69
PlusMoins
4.5
1.83
1.83
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.81
3.87
3.77
Both To Score And Nul8.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 116.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 244.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.93
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.35
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.59
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.99
2.93
4.40