Bologna inter milan 18623928

Bologna - Inter Milan

45'

Bologna
Inter Milan
11
11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.40
3.05
1.80
1X12X2
1.97
1.35
1.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.50
01.25
+11.44
-12.65
+1.51.25
-1.53.50
+21.06
-28.00
+2.51.05
-2.58.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.15
5.00
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.80
2.00
4
2.45
1.50
4.5
3.33
1.30
5
6.50
1.10
5.5
7.50
1.08
PlusMoins
1.5
2.20
1.65
2.5
7.50
1.08
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.00
2.5
2.67
1.47
3.5
6.50
1.09
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
3
3.35
5.00
1.65
PlusMoins
3.5
2.05
2.31
OuiNon
2.20
1.65
OuiNon
1.35
3.00
Nul3.05
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 323.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-24.95
Équipe 1 Range 16.00
Équipe 1 Range 215.00
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.11
Équipe 2 Range 13.10
Équipe 2 Range 25.10

Pair1.85
Impair1.95
OuiNon
—
5.40
1.15
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.97
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
6.20
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.05
-11.68
+1.51.73
-1.52.00
+21.45
-22.55
+2.51.33
-2.53.00
PlusMoins
7.5
1.20
4.00
8.5
1.50
2.40
9.5
2.00
1.73
10.5
3.00
1.33
11.5
4.50
1.17

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.55
2.35
4.5
2.55
1.45
5.5
5.25
1.13
PlusMoins
4.5
1.45
2.55
5.5
2.15
1.66
6.5
3.50
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.45
2.75
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.50
+11.15
01.85
01.85
+11.15
-14.50
PlusMoins
3.5
1.45
2.45
4.5
2.40
1.50
5.5
4.50
1.15

Pair1.82
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32
PlusMoins
1.5
1.45
2.55
2.5
3.00
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Équipe 13.55
Aucun1.82
Équipe 18.00
Aucun1.15
Équipe 115.00
Aucun1.02