Ac milan atalanta 18623932

AC Milan - Atalanta

18 oct. / 12:00

AC Milan
Atalanta
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.79
3.82
4.27
1X12X2
1.24
1.28
2.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-413.70
—
-310.00
+31.03
-2.512.90
—
-2.55.72
+2.51.12
-24.99
+21.15
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.38
+11.58
01.34
03.07
+11.08
-17.05
+1.51.06
-1.57.82
+21.01
-212.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
15.70
1
1.04
9.12
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.33
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.10
3
2.20
1.63
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.27
1.20
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.27
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.52
1.49
2.5
3.32
1.30
3
6.05
1.11
PlusMoins
1
1.98
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.19
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
OuiNon
1.70
2.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.41
2.33
4.22
1X12X2
1.18
1.53
1.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.15
+1.51.10
-14.87
+11.16
01.48
02.55
PlusMoins
1
1.67
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.70
1.17
2.5
5.75
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
OuiNon
4.05
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.09
2.72
4.29
1X12X2
1.18
1.40
1.66
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.65
+1.51.17
-13.57
+11.27
01.40
02.80
PlusMoins
1
1.35
3.02
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.90
1.23
3
7.47
1.07
OuiNon
3.10
1.34
1-09.29
2-010.20
2-19.49
3-016.50
3-115.20
3-225.00
4-032.00
4-130.00
4-246.00
4-380.00
5-062.00
5-160.00
5-280.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
6-4251.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
8-1131.00
0-015.70
1-18.55
2-216.50
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-114.50
0-224.00
0-350.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-214.90
1-334.00
1-474.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-478.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.59
15.70
2.50
2
1.92
3.92
3.05
3
2.68
2.10
4.29
4
4.27
1.41
6.87
5
7.40
1.15
11.90
OuiNon
—
1.17
5.12
OuiNon
—
1.45
2.77
OuiNon
—
1.75
2.01
OuiNon
—
2.34
1.56
OuiNon
—
1.49
2.52
OuiNon
—
2.06
1.71
Both To Score And Nul4.85
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.39
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.05
Aucun2.15
PlusMoins
2.5
7.95
2.58
3.5
21.00
2.20
PlusMoins
2.5
4.27
3.37
3.5
6.52
2.67
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.59
15.70
2.50
OuiNon
2.65
1.45
OuiNon
4.69
1.17
Nul And Nul5.05
Nul And Gagnant 13.92
Nul And Gagnant 27.89
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.42
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 25.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.04
3.02
3.67
OuiNon
4.60
1.16
OuiNon
9.90
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.04
2.70
4.12
3
3.60
1.42
8.85
OuiNon
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
2.14
1.63
Nul3.82
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.72
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.19
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.07
1-04.42
2-010.90
2-120.00
3-034.00
3-152.00
3-285.00
4-078.00
4-191.00
0-03.15
1-18.57
2-252.00
0-16.75
0-223.00
0-370.00
1-228.00
1-376.00
2-391.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.64
2.17
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.92
2-32.01
42.77
OuiNon
—
1.43
2.63
OuiNon
—
2.37
1.52
OuiNon
—
3.12
1.32
OuiNon
—
6.32
1.08
OuiNon
1.40
2.70
2.63
1.43
OuiNon
1.57
2.24
3.62
1.24
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
14.00
5.72
3.87
1.65
OuiNon
—
7.55
1.05
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.52
7.99
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.05
2.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.69
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.93
+3.51.30
-32.68
+31.35
-2.52.26
+2.51.50
-22.07
+21.64
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
-11.64
+12.06
01.36
02.67
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
+21.09
-24.60
PlusMoins
5.5
1.06
5.15
6
1.07
4.92
6.5
1.15
3.72
7
1.18
3.42
7.5
1.33
2.80
8
1.40
2.50
8.5
1.60
2.13
9
1.81
1.93
9.5
2.00
1.69
10
2.28
1.49
10.5
2.53
1.40
11
2.97
1.25
11.5
3.20
1.21
12
3.99
1.13
12.5
4.19
1.11
13
5.17
1.06
13.5
5.32
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.23
3.35
4
1.30
2.93
4.5
1.53
2.27
5
1.74
1.97
5.5
2.02
1.67
6
2.41
1.44
6.5
2.73
1.34
PlusMoins
2.5
1.29
2.97
3
1.41
2.50
3.5
1.74
1.97
4
2.09
1.63
4.5
2.48
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.62
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.69
5.00
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.04
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.43
+1.51.47
-12.05
+11.65
01.45
02.48
PlusMoins
3.5
1.46
2.46
4
1.65
2.06
4.5
2.00
1.72
PlusMoins
2.5
1.95
1.76
PlusMoins
1.5
1.71
2.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.88
3.75
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.23
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.99
+2.51.01
-27.82
+21.02
-1.55.02
+1.51.10
-14.42
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.70
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
3.45
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.69
1.19
3
6.15
1.05
3.5
6.55
1.04
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.67
2.02
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.14
01.60
+11.03
-17.05
+1.51.02
-1.57.75
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlusMoins
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.55
—
5.5
2.10
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.34
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.43
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.19
3.15
3.35
Both To Score And Nul7.45
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.15
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.78
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.92
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.91
4.22
3.17