Tottenham coventry 18564498

Tottenham - Coventry

19 oct. / 15:00

Tottenham
Coventry
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.49
4.50
6.29
1X12X2
1.13
1.22
2.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.511.90
+4.51.01
-411.70
+41.02
-3.57.42
+3.51.07
-36.80
+31.08
-2.53.97
+2.51.22
-23.30
+21.30
-213.90
—
-1.52.25
+1.51.60
-11.78
+12.03
01.18
04.52
+11.04
-19.62
+1.51.03
-1.510.20
PlusMoins
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.60
2
1.24
3.77
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.39
1.54
4
3.47
1.28
4.5
4.09
1.21
5
6.67
1.09
5.5
7.22
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.49
2.50
2
1.87
1.87
2.5
2.50
1.50
3
3.99
1.22
3.5
4.77
1.16
PlusMoins
1
2.27
1.59
1.5
3.42
1.29
2
7.50
1.07
2.5
8.47
1.05
3
13.50
—
OuiNon
1.71
2.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.94
2.53
5.90
1X12X2
1.10
1.46
1.77
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.32
+11.30
01.26
03.62
PlusMoins
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
OuiNon
4.12
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.83
2.97
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.34
1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.78
+11.41
01.29
03.42
PlusMoins
1
1.27
3.57
1.5
1.78
1.98
2
2.55
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.15
1.10
OuiNon
2.93
1.37
1-09.89
2-09.20
2-19.40
3-012.50
3-112.70
3-224.00
4-021.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-374.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-074.00
6-174.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-019.70
1-110.00
2-218.00
3-354.00
4-4111.00
0-120.00
0-236.00
0-370.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-219.00
1-346.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-344.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.43
19.70
2.93
2
1.66
4.60
3.49
3
2.21
2.33
4.72
4
3.35
1.54
7.22
5
5.60
1.21
12.10
OuiNon
—
1.10
6.92
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.48
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.39
OuiNon
—
2.72
1.43
OuiNon
—
1.37
2.97
OuiNon
—
2.12
1.67
Both To Score And Nul5.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.83
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.50
Aucun2.14
PlusMoins
2.5
5.79
2.90
3.5
12.50
2.34
PlusMoins
2.5
5.40
4.35
3.5
7.97
3.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.43
19.70
2.93
OuiNon
2.15
1.66
OuiNon
5.45
1.13
Nul And Nul5.87
Nul And Gagnant 13.67
Nul And Gagnant 29.92
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 232.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul15.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.79
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.97
3.05
3.87
OuiNon
3.42
1.27
Oui
11.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.67
3.20
5.22
3
2.63
1.60
11.50
OuiNon
1-2
1.79
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Nul4.50
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.97
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.05
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-25.62
1-03.95
2-07.92
2-117.70
3-022.00
3-142.00
3-285.00
4-056.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.42
1-19.27
2-254.00
0-18.92
0-234.00
0-385.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.53
2.39
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.60
2-32.08
42.39
OuiNon
—
1.27
3.40
OuiNon
—
2.90
1.36
OuiNon
—
2.67
1.42
OuiNon
—
8.17
1.04
OuiNon
1.30
3.20
2.20
1.60
OuiNon
1.43
2.60
2.90
1.36
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.50
6.02
3.62
1.68
OuiNon
—
6.89
1.07
OuiNon
—
10.90
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.26
10.00
4.60
1X12X2
1.14
1.02
3.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-63.80
+61.15
-5.53.10
+5.51.23
-52.88
+51.27
-4.52.50
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.26
-1.51.41
+1.52.48
-11.27
+12.85
01.15
03.75
PlusMoins
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.97
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.82
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.67
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.13
1.61
11.5
2.31
1.47
12
2.75
1.34
12.5
2.87
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.70
1.15
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.72
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5.5
1.42
2.45
6
1.57
2.20
6.5
1.82
1.88
7
2.09
1.63
7.5
2.33
1.47
8
2.87
1.31
8.5
3.17
1.26
PlusMoins
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.43
3.5
1.81
1.90
4
2.19
1.57
4.5
2.53
1.40
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.37
6.05
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.09
2.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.12
+21.61
-1.51.77
+1.51.89
-11.52
+12.31
PlusMoins
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.85
1.85
5.5
2.16
1.59
PlusMoins
3.5
2.10
1.65
PlusMoins
1.5
1.78
1.92
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
3.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.20
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-28.22
+21.01
-1.55.59
+1.51.07
-15.05
+11.10
02.55
01.45
+11.45
-12.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-25.05
+2.51.07
-2.55.59
+31.01
-38.22
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.26
3.35
1
1.49
2.38
1.5
2.16
1.62
2
3.27
1.24
2.5
4.00
1.16
3
6.62
1.04
3.5
6.97
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.05
2.04
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.69
1.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.36
01.49
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.02
-1.57.45
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
2.31
1.51
PlusMoins
0.5
1.90
1.76
PlusMoins
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.07
—
PlusMoins
3.5
2.11
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
—
PlusMoins
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.71
—
29.5
1.92
—
30.5
2.18
—
PlusMoins
16.5
1.50
—
17.5
1.67
—
18.5
1.89
—
19.5
2.17
—
PlusMoins
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.57
—
10.5
1.86
—
11.5
2.28
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.71
4.82
3.49
Both To Score And Nul8.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 236.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.24
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.92
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.84
3.42
4.25