Leeds man utd 18541964

Leeds - Man Utd

18 oct. / 09:00

Leeds
Man Utd
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.34
3.52
2.93
1X12X2
1.43
1.32
1.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.70
—
-312.50
+31.01
-313.50
—
-2.57.92
+2.51.06
-27.27
+21.07
-1.54.05
+1.51.22
-13.32
+11.30
01.71
02.13
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.14
-1.55.17
+21.04
-29.42
+2.51.03
-2.59.92
PlusMoins
1
1.03
9.79
1.5
1.20
4.25
2
1.29
3.42
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.08
1.75
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
7.47
1.07
5.5
7.99
1.06
6
11.90
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.67
1.06
PlusMoins
1
1.51
2.46
1.5
2.23
1.61
2
3.85
1.24
2.5
4.82
1.16
3
9.49
1.04
OuiNon
1.56
2.43
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.83
2.36
3.29
1X12X2
1.29
1.52
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.37
+1.51.07
-16.12
+11.10
01.75
02.01
PlusMoins
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.53
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
OuiNon
3.69
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
2.70
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.41
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.10
-14.97
+11.15
01.73
02.04
PlusMoins
1
1.32
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.67
1.25
3
6.92
1.08
OuiNon
2.80
1.40
1-011.50
2-014.20
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-118.30
3-225.00
4-048.00
4-138.00
4-248.00
4-374.00
5-085.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-017.50
1-18.40
2-214.20
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-112.90
0-217.50
0-332.00
0-464.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.70
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.83
17.50
2.04
2
2.18
4.25
2.43
3
2.98
2.18
3.32
4
4.65
1.47
5.22
5
7.92
1.18
8.89
OuiNon
—
1.22
4.32
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.69
OuiNon
—
1.86
1.88
OuiNon
—
2.00
1.76
OuiNon
—
1.60
2.24
OuiNon
—
1.73
2.04
Both To Score And Nul4.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.89
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.65
Aucun2.43
PlusMoins
2.5
9.59
2.80
3.5
28.00
2.42
PlusMoins
2.5
2.95
3.15
3.5
4.35
2.34
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.83
17.50
2.04
OuiNon
3.00
1.36
OuiNon
3.45
1.28
Nul And Nul5.12
Nul And Gagnant 14.95
Nul And Gagnant 25.82
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.12
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 221.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 118.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.03
2.98
3.77
OuiNon
6.15
1.09
OuiNon
7.52
1.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.45
2.87
2.90
3
4.50
1.45
5.59
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Nul3.52
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.92
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.60
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.92
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.15
2-013.50
2-120.00
3-042.00
3-154.00
3-285.00
4-085.00
4-1251.00
0-03.32
1-17.99
2-246.00
0-15.72
0-216.50
0-352.00
0-491.00
1-222.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.58
2.28
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.04
0-14.25
42.57
OuiNon
—
1.65
2.11
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.83
OuiNon
—
4.20
1.19
OuiNon
—
5.02
1.13
OuiNon
2.57
1.44
1.37
2.83
OuiNon
1.55
2.29
3.75
1.23
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
11.30
5.45
3.60
1.78
OuiNon
—
7.97
1.05
OuiNon
—
8.65
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.18
7.85
1.90
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.15
+31.12
-2.53.35
+2.51.19
-23.15
+21.22
-1.52.70
+1.51.35
-12.47
+11.42
01.98
01.73
+11.59
-12.16
+1.51.48
-1.52.38
+21.34
-22.77
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.72
PlusMoins
6.5
1.08
4.85
7
1.09
4.64
7.5
1.17
3.55
8
1.20
3.29
8.5
1.34
2.73
9
1.42
2.46
9.5
1.61
2.12
10
1.81
1.94
10.5
1.99
1.70
11
2.24
1.50
11.5
2.48
1.41
12
2.87
1.27
12.5
3.10
1.23
13
3.80
1.15
13.5
4.00
1.13
14
4.92
1.07
14.5
5.07
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.31
2.88
4
1.41
2.48
4.5
1.69
2.00
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.31
1.52
6
2.85
1.31
6.5
3.20
1.25
PlusMoins
3.5
1.25
3.25
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.56
2.20
5
1.80
1.91
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.41
6.5
2.83
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.25
5.05
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.13
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.98
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.41
-12.60
PlusMoins
4.5
1.71
2.01
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.35
1.50
PlusMoins
2.5
2.14
1.63
PlusMoins
2.5
1.99
1.73
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.42
4.07
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.67
+2.51.04
-26.32
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.60
+11.24
01.94
01.77
+11.30
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.57
+21.07
-25.75
+2.51.05
-2.56.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
5.87
2
1.08
5.40
2.5
1.24
3.32
3
1.32
2.83
3.5
1.61
2.18
4
1.87
1.83
4.5
2.23
1.58
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.27
6
4.22
1.14
6.5
4.57
1.12
7
6.17
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.05
2.19
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.60
1.33
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.12
+11.03
01.90
01.77
+11.04
-16.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
2.82
1
1.62
2.15
1.5
2.18
1.53
PlusMoins
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.22
—
4.5
1.48
—
5.5
1.95
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.87
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.73
—
PlusMoins
27.5
1.55
—
28.5
1.71
—
29.5
1.92
—
30.5
2.19
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.22
4.45
2.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.46
3.32
2.75
Both To Score And Nul6.85
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 218.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.32
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.37
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.90