Brighton crystal palace 18541965

Brighton - Crystal Palace

18 oct. / 09:00

Brighton
Crystal Palace
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.51
4.55
5.82
1X12X2
1.15
1.22
2.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.512.00
+4.51.01
-411.90
+41.02
-3.57.57
+3.51.07
-36.97
+31.08
-2.54.05
+2.51.22
-213.70
—
-23.39
+21.29
-1.52.29
+1.51.58
-11.81
+11.99
01.20
04.25
+11.04
-19.37
+1.51.03
-1.59.92
PlusMoins
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.05
1.22
3.5
4.82
1.16
PlusMoins
1
2.22
1.62
1.5
3.35
1.30
2
7.27
1.07
2.5
8.25
1.05
3
13.50
—
OuiNon
1.70
2.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.99
2.53
5.45
1X12X2
1.11
1.46
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.57
+1.51.18
-13.42
+11.29
01.29
03.37
PlusMoins
1
1.53
2.41
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.92
1.23
2.5
4.92
1.15
3
9.67
1.04
OuiNon
3.92
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.82
2.95
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.35
1.88
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.78
+11.41
01.28
03.47
PlusMoins
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.62
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.28
3
6.35
1.10
OuiNon
3.00
1.36
1-09.99
2-09.37
2-19.39
3-012.70
3-112.70
3-223.00
4-022.00
4-122.00
4-238.00
4-374.00
5-042.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-076.00
6-176.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
0-019.70
1-110.00
2-217.70
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-119.70
0-234.00
0-368.00
0-4111.00
0-5131.00
1-218.70
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
2-342.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.44
19.70
2.90
2
1.67
4.62
3.42
3
2.22
2.34
4.62
4
3.37
1.54
7.07
5
5.65
1.21
11.90
OuiNon
—
1.10
6.85
OuiNon
—
1.52
2.53
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.38
OuiNon
—
2.55
1.47
OuiNon
—
1.37
2.93
OuiNon
—
2.16
1.65
Both To Score And Nul5.47
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.83
Both To Score And Gagnant 29.17
Aucun2.15
PlusMoins
2.5
5.92
2.92
3.5
12.90
2.36
PlusMoins
2.5
5.22
4.30
3.5
7.70
3.45
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.44
19.70
2.90
OuiNon
2.16
1.65
OuiNon
5.27
1.14
Nul And Nul5.87
Nul And Gagnant 13.69
Nul And Gagnant 210.20
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.94
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 234.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 28.09
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.02
2.95
3.85
OuiNon
3.50
1.26
OuiNon
11.00
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.69
3.20
5.07
3
2.67
1.59
11.00
OuiNon
1-2
1.78
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Nul4.55
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.05
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.06
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-25.47
1-04.07
2-08.20
2-117.00
3-022.00
3-140.00
3-280.00
4-058.00
4-180.00
5-0101.00
0-03.52
1-18.87
2-250.00
0-18.50
0-230.00
0-380.00
1-232.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.53
2.41
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.62
42.38
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.35
OuiNon
—
2.83
1.37
OuiNon
—
2.72
1.40
OuiNon
—
8.05
1.05
OuiNon
1.30
3.17
2.20
1.59
OuiNon
2.93
1.35
1.44
2.60
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
13.00
5.62
3.77
1.69
OuiNon
—
6.89
1.07
OuiNon
—
10.90
1.01
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.28
9.57
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.02
3.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-64.15
+61.12
-5.53.35
+5.51.19
-53.12
+51.23
-4.52.68
+4.51.35
-42.45
+41.42
-3.52.15
+3.51.59
-31.93
+31.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-21.55
+22.16
-1.51.45
+1.52.38
-11.30
+12.73
01.16
03.62
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.27
3.10
5
1.34
2.73
5.5
1.56
2.21
6
1.77
1.94
6.5
2.02
1.67
7
2.37
1.45
7.5
2.67
1.36
PlusMoins
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.56
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.39
5.80
4.07
1X12X2
1.20
1.10
2.77
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.24
+21.55
-1.51.84
+1.51.82
-11.56
+12.22
PlusMoins
4.5
1.75
1.97
5
2.06
1.65
5.5
2.42
1.47
PlusMoins
2.5
1.55
2.28
PlusMoins
1.5
1.87
1.83
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.85
4.10
1.93
1X12X2
1.78
1.19
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.52
+2.51.02
-27.32
+21.03
-1.54.72
+1.51.11
-14.19
+11.15
02.29
01.55
+11.43
-12.62
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.11
-24.82
+2.51.08
-2.55.32
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
5.72
2
1.09
5.25
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.64
2.12
4
1.93
1.78
4.5
2.29
1.55
5
2.85
1.32
5.5
3.20
1.25
6
4.39
1.13
6.5
4.72
1.11
7
6.35
1.05
7.5
6.55
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.39
1.5
1.70
2.03
2
2.28
1.53
2.5
2.93
1.33
3
4.57
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.50
2.19
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.60
1.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.17
01.58
+11.06
-16.02
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
PlusMoins
0.5
1.33
2.77
1
1.65
2.11
1.5
2.21
1.52
PlusMoins
0.5
1.96
1.72
PlusMoins
0.5
1.74
1.93
PlusMoins
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.12
—
PlusMoins
3.5
1.98
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.77
—
PlusMoins
26.5
1.58
—
27.5
1.76
—
28.5
1.99
—
29.5
2.29
—
PlusMoins
16.5
1.61
—
17.5
1.81
—
18.5
2.08
—
19.5
2.42
—
PlusMoins
8.5
1.47
—
9.5
1.73
—
10.5
2.12
—
11.5
2.70
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.71
4.72
3.55
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.87
3.52
3.95
Both To Score And Nul7.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 111.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 230.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.52
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.32
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.47