Bournemouth sunderland 18541966

Bournemouth - Sunderland

18 oct. / 09:00

Bournemouth
Sunderland
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.12
3.47
3.40
1X12X2
1.34
1.33
1.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.20
—
-312.30
+31.01
-2.57.55
+2.51.07
-26.85
+21.08
-1.53.75
+1.51.24
-13.00
+11.36
01.55
02.46
+11.12
-15.55
+1.51.10
-1.56.39
+21.02
-211.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
13.50
1
1.06
8.12
1.5
1.27
3.52
2
1.42
2.75
2.5
1.88
1.93
3
2.48
1.50
3.5
3.10
1.34
4
5.02
1.15
4.5
5.69
1.12
5
9.50
1.04
5.5
9.92
1.03
6
13.20
—
PlusMoins
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.30
1.30
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.22
1.05
PlusMoins
1
1.83
1.92
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.47
1.13
2.5
6.52
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.73
2.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
2.25
3.82
1X12X2
1.22
1.57
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.02
+1.51.08
-15.75
+11.12
01.59
02.27
PlusMoins
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.10
1.15
2.5
6.15
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
OuiNon
4.17
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.53
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.46
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.07
+1.51.11
-14.89
+11.16
01.61
02.23
PlusMoins
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
OuiNon
3.25
1.31
1-09.09
2-011.70
2-110.00
3-021.00
3-118.30
3-229.00
4-044.00
4-140.00
4-256.00
4-385.00
5-085.00
5-178.00
5-291.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-013.50
1-17.85
2-216.20
3-356.00
4-4121.00
0-111.70
0-218.70
0-340.00
0-480.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-464.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-336.00
2-474.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.75
13.50
2.25
2
2.17
3.52
2.80
3
3.15
1.93
4.07
4
5.22
1.34
6.77
5
9.20
1.12
12.00
OuiNon
—
1.24
4.10
OuiNon
—
1.40
2.97
OuiNon
—
1.87
1.87
OuiNon
—
2.27
1.59
OuiNon
—
1.66
2.14
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.80
Both To Score And Nul4.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.02
Aucun2.11
PlusMoins
2.5
9.65
2.38
3.5
29.00
2.08
PlusMoins
2.5
3.77
2.85
3.5
5.95
2.24
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.75
13.50
2.25
OuiNon
3.12
1.33
OuiNon
4.32
1.19
Nul And Nul4.60
Nul And Gagnant 14.55
Nul And Gagnant 26.30
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.80
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 227.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 121.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.59
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.13
2.93
3.55
OuiNon
5.70
1.10
OuiNon
8.77
1.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.43
2.43
3.57
3
4.69
1.33
7.67
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.36
1.52
Nul3.47
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.55
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.39
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.35
1-04.65
2-012.50
2-122.00
3-040.00
3-158.00
3-291.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-18.62
2-254.00
0-16.12
0-220.00
0-364.00
1-227.00
1-374.00
2-3101.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.73
2.04
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.97
0-13.52
43.10
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.22
OuiNon
—
2.09
1.66
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.26
OuiNon
—
5.15
1.13
OuiNon
1.49
2.44
3.00
1.34
OuiNon
1.69
2.05
4.20
1.19
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
15.20
5.79
4.02
1.60
OuiNon
—
8.27
1.04
OuiNon
—
9.70
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.46
8.42
3.25
1X12X2
1.27
1.03
2.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.23
-3.52.68
+3.51.36
-32.44
+31.43
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.95
+21.76
-1.51.74
+1.51.94
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.85
+11.16
-13.65
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.38
2.60
5
1.52
2.30
5.5
1.79
1.92
6
2.07
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.47
7
2.90
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.58
5.29
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.12
2.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-11.86
+11.80
01.37
02.73
PlusMoins
4
1.49
2.37
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.14
1.60
PlusMoins
2.5
1.74
1.98
PlusMoins
1.5
1.67
2.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
4.02
2.03
1X12X2
1.67
1.18
1.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.10
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.17
02.15
01.62
+11.37
-12.85
+1.51.26
-1.53.45
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.75
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.37
2.15
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.62
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.07
01.64
+11.05
-16.42
+1.51.03
-1.57.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
PlusMoins
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlusMoins
0.5
1.80
1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.29
—
4.5
1.63
—
5.5
2.25
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.73
—
PlusMoins
2.5
2.29
—
PlusMoins
25.5
1.54
—
26.5
1.71
—
27.5
1.94
—
28.5
2.22
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.46
—
14.5
1.64
—
15.5
1.88
—
16.5
2.19
—
PlusMoins
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.61
—
11.5
1.90
—
12.5
2.32
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.19
3.80
2.80
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.37
3.00
3.15
Both To Score And Nul7.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 117.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 225.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.05
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.42