Sigma olomouc slovan liberec 18829984

Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec

45'

Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.45
3.62
7.20
1X12X2
1.11
1.27
2.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.58.10
+2.51.06
-27.10
+21.08
-1.53.08
+1.51.34
-12.10
+11.68
01.15
05.30
PlusMoins
2
1.34
3.08
2.5
1.94
1.81
3
3.08
1.34
3.5
4.05
1.21
4.5
8.60
1.05

Pair1.84
Impair1.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.00
5.50
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.52
01.48
+1.51.52
-1.52.43
+2.51.27
-2.53.55
PlusMoins
9.5
1.27
3.59
10.5
1.61
2.22
11.5
2.22
1.61
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.51
3.42
1.51
1X12X2
1.93
1.18
1.11
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.60
01.24
+1.51.41
-1.52.69
PlusMoins
2.5
1.30
3.19
3.5
1.90
1.80
4.5
3.27
1.29
PlusMoins
1.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
2.95
2.5
2.56
1.45