Al riffa east riffa 18999984

Al Riffa - East Riffa

75'

Al Riffa
East Riffa
123
000
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.58.00
+4.51.07
-46.00
+41.11
-3.52.30
+3.51.55
-31.22
+34.00
-2.51.08
+2.57.50
PlusMoins
3.5
1.70
2.05
4
3.15
1.32
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
3.5
2.05
1.70
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
7.00
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.58.00
+3.51.07
-36.00
+31.11
-2.52.30
+2.51.55
-21.22
+24.00
-1.51.08
+1.57.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.70
2.05
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
13.00
1.02
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
1-03.20
2-02.30
2-17.50
3-02.05
3-18.00
3-241.00
4-03.00
4-112.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-09.00
5-134.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-181.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-081.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-04.50
1-110.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-110.00
0-241.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
2.20
2.05
6.00
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
OuiNon
—
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
1-02.20
2-02.00
2-18.50
3-03.00
3-113.00
3-267.00
4-09.00
4-134.00
4-2101.00
5-041.00
5-181.00
6-0101.00
0-03.20
1-18.00
2-241.00
0-110.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Nul101.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.33
Both To Score And Gagnant 2101.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.50
Aucun1.88
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.14
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score8.50
PlusMoins
3.5
2.30
2.00
4.5
7.50
1.29
5.5
26.00
1.15
PlusMoins
3.5
101.00
5.50
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair2.60
Impair1.44

2

Pair1.15
Impair5.00

Pair2.20
Impair1.60
PlusMoins
2.5
2.05
1.70
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.00
1.09

Pair1.60
Impair2.20
PlusMoins
0.5
4.50
1.18