Al najma manama al hidd 18999983

Al Najma Manama - Al Hidd

76'

Al Najma Manama
Al Hidd
112
011
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.27
3.90
15.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.17
3.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.27
+0.53.50
01.03
011.00
+0.51.02
-0.513.00
PlusMoins
3.5
1.77
1.91
4
3.70
1.25
4.5
5.50
1.13
PlusMoins
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
13.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.50
1.67
3.50
1X12X2
1.29
2.00
1.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
02.10
01.66
+0.51.27
-0.53.50
+11.03
-111.00
+1.51.02
-1.513.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.82
1.90
3
3.70
1.25
3.5
5.50
1.13
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4
3.80
1.91
3.00
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
3.5
67.00
1.57
4.5
101.00
1.60
OuiNon
4.50
1.18
PlusMoins
—
—
PlusMoins
—
—

1

Pair1.25
Impair3.70

2

Pair3.15
Impair1.32

Pair2.35
Impair1.53
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.27
PlusMoins
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
15.00
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03

Pair1.53
Impair2.35