Cleveland browns baltimore ravens 18792863

Cleveland Browns - Baltimore Ravens

18 oct. / 13:00

Cleveland Browns
Baltimore Ravens
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.43
1.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.88
+4.51.23
-3.53.45
+3.51.28
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
+1.52.22
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.77
-3.52.03
+4.51.63
-4.52.19
+5.51.58
-5.52.28
+6.51.51
-6.52.45
+7.51.41
-7.52.78
+8.51.37
-8.52.92
+9.51.35
-9.53.04
+10.51.29
-10.53.38
+11.51.26
-11.53.60
+12.51.24
-12.53.77
+13.51.22
-13.54.00
PlusMoins
31.5
1.32
3.21
32.5
1.35
3.05
33.5
1.42
2.74
34.5
1.46
2.58
35.5
1.51
2.46
36.5
1.59
2.27
37.5
1.70
2.07
38.5
1.78
1.98
39.5
1.87
1.91
40.5
1.95
1.80
41.5
2.07
1.70
42.5
2.15
1.65
43.5
2.31
1.57
44.5
2.49
1.50
45.5
2.67
1.44
46.5
2.80
1.40
47.5
3.03
1.35
PlusMoins
14.5
1.50
2.48
15.5
1.53
2.40
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.90
1.84
19.5
2.01
1.75
20.5
2.32
1.57
PlusMoins
19.5
1.54
2.37
20.5
1.74
2.02
21.5
1.87
1.91
22.5
1.92
1.82
23.5
2.13
1.67
24.5
2.48
1.50
25.5
2.56
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.73
Nul3.46
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.71
+0.51.43
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.30
+2.51.57
-2.52.32
+3.51.33
-3.53.13
PlusMoins
5.5
1.38
2.92
6.5
1.52
2.42
7.5
2.14
1.66
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.21
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.43
Nul6.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.43
+0.51.52
+0.51.81
-0.51.93
+1.51.76
-1.52.00
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.48
-3.52.54
PlusMoins
9.5
1.46
2.60
10.5
1.84
1.90
11.5
1.85
1.89
12.5
1.91
1.84
13.5
2.36
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.65
Nul4.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.65
+0.51.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.12
+1.51.63
-1.52.20
+2.51.61
-2.52.23
+3.51.39
-3.52.88
PlusMoins
5.5
1.34
3.07
6.5
1.49
2.52
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.11
1.68
9.5
2.21
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 12.41
Nul9.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-0.52.37
+0.51.54
+0.51.94
-0.51.81
+1.51.84
-1.51.90
+2.51.81
-2.51.94
+3.51.59
-3.52.26
PlusMoins
17.5
1.66
2.14
18.5
1.68
2.12
19.5
1.77
1.98
20.5
2.08
1.70
21.5
2.21
1.62