Storhamar stjernen hockey 19060050

Storhamar - Stjernen Hockey

7'

Storhamar
Stjernen
011
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.18
5.62
16.07
121.09
1X1.01
X23.69
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.54.42
+3.51.18
-2.52.11
+2.51.66
-1.51.45
+1.52.58
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
3.31
3.5
1.91
1.81
4.5
3.63
1.25
5.5
6.20
1.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
5.40
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.82
1.34
4.5
5.80
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.78
1.95
1.5
4.78
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
6.80
58.00
121.07
1X1.12
X26.20
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.58.55
+2.51.04
-1.52.58
+1.51.45
MásMenos
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
4.74
1.16
MásMenos
1.5
2.18
1.59
2.5
7.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
4.16
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
3.48
5.99
121.25
1X1.11
X22.09
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.41
+2.51.09
-1.52.89
+1.51.37
01.20
04.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.77
1.5
2.06
1.65
2.5
4.26
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
2.02
1.73
1.5
6.41
1.09
1-06.10
2-04.40
2-16.20
3-04.80
3-16.70
3-218.00
4-07.70
4-111.00
4-229.00
4-344.00
5-016.00
5-123.00
5-243.00
5-344.00
5-460.00
6-041.00
6-142.00
6-244.00
6-345.00
6-476.00
7-045.00
7-144.00
7-245.00
7-348.00
8-091.00
8-150.00
8-256.00
9-0201.00
9-1111.00
10-0251.00
0-049.00
1-111.00
2-217.00
3-344.00
4-435.00
5-5141.00
6-6251.00
0-114.00
0-230.00
0-3201.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-344.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-343.00
2-460.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
3-445.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
4-5131.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
—
—
—