Guildford flames manchester storm 19057973

Guildford Flames - Manchester Storm

Live

Guildford Flames
Manchester Storm
22
22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.91
4.26
3.02
121.19
1X1.34
X21.78
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.53.27
+2.51.27
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
01.52
02.33
MásMenos
7.5
1.24
3.42
8.5
1.59
2.18
9.5
2.23
1.57
10.5
3.32
1.27
11.5
5.30
1.12
MásMenos
3.5
1.18
3.91
4.5
1.65
2.05
5.5
2.68
1.39
6.5
4.66
1.15
MásMenos
2.5
1.05
6.60
3.5
1.44
2.53
4.5
2.38
1.51
5.5
4.46
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.13
3.29
3.09
121.29
1X1.34
X21.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.57
02.18
+1.51.08
-1.56.30
MásMenos
1.5
1.34
2.92
2.5
2.03
1.66
3.5
3.62
1.24
4.5
6.90
1.06
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.42
1.5
2.23
1.57
2.5
4.86
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.39
2.68
1.5
2.92
1.34
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.06
3.29
3.19
121.29
1X1.31
X21.63
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.06
+1.51.19
01.54
02.28
+1.51.06
-1.56.80
MásMenos
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.18
1.59
3.5
3.96
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.30
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
1-0131.00
2-043.00
2-122.00
3-045.00
3-133.00
3-235.00
4-029.00
4-122.00
4-224.00
4-311.00
5-026.00
5-122.00
5-225.00
5-312.00
5-411.00
6-031.00
6-129.00
6-234.00
6-316.00
6-414.00
6-519.00
7-043.00
7-144.00
7-223.00
7-327.00
7-424.00
7-532.00
7-645.00
8-137.00
8-244.00
8-343.00
8-444.00
9-1251.00
9-2221.00
0-060.00
1-135.00
2-220.00
3-316.00
4-410.00
5-514.00
6-634.00
0-1171.00
0-2111.00
0-3101.00
0-4141.00
0-5241.00
1-226.00
1-329.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-441.00
2-543.00
2-664.00
2-7161.00
3-415.00
3-520.00
3-635.00
3-7121.00
4-514.00
4-624.00
4-7121.00
4-8251.00
5-625.00
5-7181.00
—
—
—