Fenerbahce alanyaspor 18703325

Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor

78'

Fenerbahce
Alanyaspor
112
000
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.69
+3.51.04
-36.84
+31.06
-2.52.47
+2.51.45
-21.25
+23.41
-1.51.09
+1.55.74
MásMenos
2.5
1.85
1.91
3
4.30
1.22
3.5
6.50
1.11
MásMenos
2.5
2.37
1.57
3
7.50
1.09
3.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18
1
22.00
1.01
1.5
22.00
1.01
SíNo
5.00
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.08
5.56
50.31
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.69
+2.51.04
-26.84
+21.06
-1.52.47
+1.51.45
-11.25
+13.41
-0.51.08
+0.55.89
MásMenos
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.50
1.11
SíNo
5.00
1.15
1-02.60
2-01.91
2-17.00
3-03.20
3-113.00
3-267.00
4-012.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-051.00
5-181.00
5-281.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.00
1-18.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-115.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3
2.50
1.91
5.50
SíNo
—
5.00
1.18
SíNo
—
5.00
1.18
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-01.80
2-03.20
2-115.00
3-012.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-02.40
1-17.50
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-18.50
0-241.00
0-3101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MásMenos
2.5
2.60
1.80
3.5
10.00
1.20
4.5
34.00
1.15
SíNo
1.09
7.00
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.44
Impar2.75

2

Par1.15
Impar5.50

Par1.54
Impar2.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
17.00
8.00
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.75
-1.51.40
+21.87
-21.87
+2.51.40
-2.52.75
MásMenos
4.5
1.22
4.00
5.5
2.05
1.70
6.5
4.00
1.22
MásMenos
1.5
1.82
1.90
2.5
4.50
1.18
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
3.5
1.82
1.90
4.5
4.20
1.20
5.5
10.00
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
3.15
7.69
1X12X2
1.03
1.18
2.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.45
+1.51.26
01.10
05.71
MásMenos
1.5
1.35
2.93
2.5
2.59
1.44
MásMenos
1.5
2.08
1.67
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.96
MásMenos
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
7.50
1.09
2.5
11.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18

Par2.25
Impar1.54