Louletano dc rio ave 18828125

Louletano DC - Rio Ave

77'

Louletano DC
Rio Ave
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
12.00
1.45
3.10
1X12X2
1.33
2.50
1.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.595.00
+1.51.03
-0.512.00
+0.51.03
04.22
01.21
+0.51.31
-0.53.26
+1.51.02
-1.520.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.49
1.50
1.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
18.00
1.03
SíNo
25.00
1.03
1-012.00
2-0101.00
2-1101.00
3-0126.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0251.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-01.50
1-126.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-13.40
0-221.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5126.00
0-6126.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
9.50
1.50
3.00
Both To Marcador And Empate33.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 198.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 279.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador1.46
Ninguno1.92
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador11.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.16
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
9.50
1.50
3.00

Par1.41
Impar2.77
MásMenos
8.5
1.62
2.21
Gana 1Gana 2
2.99
1.36
Gana 1Gana 2
4.31
1.19