Codm meknes union touarga 19001526

CODM Meknes - Union Touarga

74'

CODM Meknes
Union Touarga
101
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.18
4.50
23.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.17
-11.92
+11.77
-0.51.17
+0.54.50
MásMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
2.5
8.00
1.06
MásMenos
1.5
3.75
1.23
MásMenos
0.5
3.50
1.25
SíNo
3.50
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.50
1.50
4.33
1X12X2
1.18
2.40
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
01.92
01.77
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.35
1.55
4.00

Par2.70
Impar1.40