Mantova palermo 18810014

Mantova - Palermo

77'

Mantova
Palermo
000
011
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
23.00
5.00
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.523.00
+0.51.01
018.00
01.02
+0.54.00
-0.51.22
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.01
-2.522.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.11
MásMenos
0.5
3.20
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
SíNo
3.15
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
23.00
4.50
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.01
015.00
01.01
+0.54.00
-0.51.22
+11.77
-11.95
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.01
-215.00
+2.51.01
-2.515.00
MásMenos
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
4.50
1.20
2.5
6.50
1.11
SíNo
3.15
1.32
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-02.63
1-14.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.80
0-24.50
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-212.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.60
1.80
3.80
SíNo
—
3.20
1.35
SíNo
—
3.20
1.35
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-04.50
2-015.00
2-121.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.50
1-14.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-11.73
0-25.00
0-326.00
0-4101.00
1-212.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
MásMenos
2.5
21.00
1.33
3.5
67.00
1.32
4.5
101.00
1.32
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.28
Impar3.70

2

Par4.00
Impar1.25

Par2.60
Impar1.50
SíNo
—
1.22
4.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.31
3.37
1.72
Gana 1Gana 2
03.13
01.34
+1.51.24
-1.53.78
MásMenos
6.5
1.64
2.17
7.5
2.88
1.38
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.06
3.72
1.27
1X12X2
2.49
1.12
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
06.38
01.08
+1.51.54
-1.52.31
MásMenos
2.5
1.78
1.92
MásMenos
0.5
1.72
2.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.51
2.39
MásMenos
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02

Par2.60
Impar1.50
MásMenos
0.5
3.20
1.35
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02