Cd magallanes san luis de quillota 18724551

CD Magallanes - San Luis de Quillota

57'

CD Magallanes
San Luis de Quillota
000
000
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.30
2.35
2.01
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.15
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.02
-213.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
11.00
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03
SíNo
4.00
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.50
2.38
2.00
1X12X2
1.73
1.50
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.50
01.27
+0.51.73
-0.52.00
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.02
-213.00
+2.51.02
-2.513.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
SíNo
4.00
1.22
1-07.00
2-029.00
2-126.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.33
1-17.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.00
3.33
1.80
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
SíNo
—
2.60
1.44
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—
1-07.50
2-029.00
2-129.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.20
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
0-13.60
0-27.50
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Marcador And Empate7.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 126.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 211.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.33
Ninguno2.25
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.30
MásMenos
2.5
13.00
1.25
3.5
34.00
1.20
4.5
67.00
1.22
MásMenos
1.5
7.00
3.25
MásMenos
—
—
MásMenos
—
—

1

Par1.35
Impar3.00

2

Par1.60
Impar2.20

Par1.73
Impar2.00
SíNo
—
5.00
1.15
SíNo
—
2.00
1.73
MásMenos
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
11.00
1.03

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin226.00
Win2AndWin151.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin22.10
Sin gol3.33
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1
2.45
1.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
2
9.00
1.05
2.5
11.00
1.03

Par1.73
Impar2.00