Cleveland browns baltimore ravens 18792863

Cleveland Browns - Baltimore Ravens

18 oct / 13:00

Cleveland Browns
Baltimore Ravens
Gana 1Gana 2
2.43
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.88
+4.51.23
-3.53.45
+3.51.28
-2.52.70
+2.51.43
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
+1.52.22
-1.51.62
+2.52.08
-2.51.70
+3.51.77
-3.52.03
+4.51.63
-4.52.19
+5.51.58
-5.52.28
+6.51.51
-6.52.45
+7.51.41
-7.52.78
+8.51.37
-8.52.92
+9.51.35
-9.53.04
+10.51.29
-10.53.38
+11.51.26
-11.53.60
+12.51.24
-12.53.77
+13.51.22
-13.54.00
MásMenos
31.5
1.32
3.21
32.5
1.35
3.05
33.5
1.42
2.74
34.5
1.46
2.58
35.5
1.51
2.46
36.5
1.59
2.27
37.5
1.70
2.07
38.5
1.78
1.98
39.5
1.87
1.91
40.5
1.95
1.80
41.5
2.07
1.70
42.5
2.15
1.65
43.5
2.31
1.57
44.5
2.49
1.50
45.5
2.67
1.44
46.5
2.80
1.40
47.5
3.03
1.35
MásMenos
14.5
1.50
2.48
15.5
1.53
2.40
16.5
1.64
2.17
17.5
1.88
1.90
18.5
1.90
1.84
19.5
2.01
1.75
20.5
2.32
1.57
MásMenos
19.5
1.54
2.37
20.5
1.74
2.02
21.5
1.87
1.91
22.5
1.92
1.82
23.5
2.13
1.67
24.5
2.48
1.50
25.5
2.56
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.73
Empate3.46
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.71
+0.51.43
+0.51.59
-0.52.26
+1.51.57
-1.52.30
+2.51.57
-2.52.32
+3.51.33
-3.53.13
MásMenos
5.5
1.38
2.92
6.5
1.52
2.42
7.5
2.14
1.66
8.5
2.14
1.66
9.5
2.21
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.43
Empate6.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.43
+0.51.52
+0.51.81
-0.51.93
+1.51.76
-1.52.00
+2.51.73
-2.52.04
+3.51.48
-3.52.54
MásMenos
9.5
1.46
2.60
10.5
1.84
1.90
11.5
1.85
1.89
12.5
1.91
1.84
13.5
2.36
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.65
Empate4.02
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.65
+0.51.44
+0.51.67
-0.52.12
+1.51.63
-1.52.20
+2.51.61
-2.52.23
+3.51.39
-3.52.88
MásMenos
5.5
1.34
3.07
6.5
1.49
2.52
7.5
2.07
1.71
8.5
2.11
1.68
9.5
2.21
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
Gana 12.41
Empate9.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.52.37
+0.51.54
+0.51.94
-0.51.81
+1.51.84
-1.51.90
+2.51.81
-2.51.94
+3.51.59
-3.52.26
MásMenos
17.5
1.66
2.14
18.5
1.68
2.12
19.5
1.77
1.98
20.5
2.08
1.70
21.5
2.21
1.62